enthält
enthält
 
 
 
 
enthält
Datensätze 1 bis 50 von 3272
  
Name (*)
Wurftag
Verband
Vater/Mutter (*)
ÄLF Suolampi 15.11.2002 NHSB
2435711
Jäkäläkummun Laukki
Tiilitehtaan BERHONEN
Jäkäläkummun LAUKKI 15.10.1999 FIN
41023/99
Orso-Farm Hiski
Jäkäläkummun Ensi-Lempi
Jäkäläkummun LEMMINKÄINEN 15.10.1999 FIN
41020/99
Orso-Farm Hiski
Jäkäläkummun Ensi-Lempi
Jäkäläkummun LAISKAJAAKKO 15.10.1999 FIN
41024/99
Orso-Farm Hiski
Jäkäläkummun Ensi-Lempi
Jäkäläkummun LEMPILAPSI 15.10.1999 FIN
41022/99
Orso-Farm Hiski
Jäkäläkummun Ensi-Lempi
Jäkäläkummun LOISTO 15.10.1999 FIN
41025/99
Orso-Farm Hiski
Jäkäläkummun Ensi-Lempi
Jäkäläkummun LUMIPYRY 15.10.1999 FIN
41021/99
Orso-Farm Hiski
Jäkäläkummun Ensi-Lempi
FIN MVA
Orso-Farm HISKI
04.02.1991 FIN
SF24504/92
Orso-Farm Herkko
Orso-Farm Zuku
Cantavia LEIJONAMIELI 01.08.2004 FIN
40596/04
Orso-Farm Dielku
Orso-Farm Qumina
Orso-Farm DIELKU 10.04.1995 FIN
40063/96
RURRU (11216V/82)
ORSO-FARM ÄMMÄ
VIELPAS NASSAKKA 15.03.1999 FIN
16977/99
FIDELIS ESAIAS
VIELPAS ÄHÄKUTTI
RURRU (11216V/82) 11.01.1982 SKK
11216V/82
MUSTI (SF079304/81)
MISGA (SF00589U/78)
NL-CH.,VDH-CH.
LUMIVIIRU KIITO v.d. Nieuwenkamp
17.02.2007 NHSB
2644316
Cantavia LEIJONAMIELI
JUOTIKIN ELSAARI v.d. Nieuwenkamp
FIN-CH.
Rahkis LAPIN-LOITUMA
26.10.1996 FIN
11152/97
Shacal Lutto
Rahkis Nougat
SHACAL LUTTO 16.04.1992 SKK
16087/92
PESKI MUHVI
SHACAL NUHPPIR
FIN-CH.
STAALON LAPINJOIKU
10.03.1994 SKK
21728/94
STAALON RAIKULIPOIKA
BERNOBAN HELLEENA
Orso-Farm HERKKO 25.05.1987 FIN
25354/87
Armas (SF 01835P/85)
Orso-Farm BIRKA
Orso-Farm DUNDRA 26.08.1986 FIN
29244/86
Peski LUUHKI
Orso-Farm BIRKA
D-Ch., D-Jg.Ch., VDH-Jg.Ch.
Long Live Dream ALASKA
15.07.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00018/09
Älf Suolampi
Northen Magic's Adrriana
Long Live Dream AKIM 15.07.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00019/09
Älf Suolampi
Northen Magic's Adrriana
Long Live Dream ASKAN 15.07.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00020/09
Älf Suolampi
Northen Magic's Adrriana
Long Live Dream ARAGON 15.07.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00021/09
Älf Suolampi
Northen Magic's Adrriana
Long Live Dream CURTIS MAYFIELD 11.03.2012 VDH/DCNH
LUMIVIIRU KIITO v.d. Nieuwenkamp
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Long Live Dream CHARLIE BROWN 11.03.2012 VDH/DCNH
LUMIVIIRU KIITO v.d. Nieuwenkamp
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Long Live Dream CHRIS DE BURGH 11.03.2012 VDH/DCNH
LUMIVIIRU KIITO v.d. Nieuwenkamp
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Long Live Dream CHUCK NORRIS 11.03.2012 VDH/DCNH
LUMIVIIRU KIITO v.d. Nieuwenkamp
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Long Live Dream CASEY STONE 11.03.2012 VDH/DCNH
LUMIVIIRU KIITO v.d. Nieuwenkamp
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Ciasman ZUPER ZANKARI 22.12.2005 SKK
22007/2006
Ciasman Rokki-Olli
Pompparinniityn Usma
D-Ch.
ATHEO Xenium
15.10.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00027/09
Lapinlumon PAKKASHERRA
Plymspireas Diza
Int.-Ch., FIN-Ch., SE-Ch., No-Ch.
Kivimannun SAKKE-STAALO
13.02.2000 FIN
24364/00
Jahkkas APRILLI ALIEN
Saaga (FIN20249/97)
ARTI-LASSE Xenium 15.10.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00025/09
Lapinlumon PAKKASHERRA
Plymspireas Diza
ARTI-BOSSE Xenium 15.10.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00024/09
Lapinlumon Pakkasherra
Plymspireas Diza
ARTI-ZORRO Xenium 15.10.2009 VDH/DCNH
LK 00026/09
Lapinlumon PAKKASHERRA
Plymspireas Diza
Plymspireas DAYO 15.07.2007 SKK
50978/2007
Lukumon Conn
Fairdogs Eloisa
Aegirsson FRODO 08.04.2010 LOF
234796
Ukalouk des Chevaloupsgreg
Rahkkasan Biija
Aegirsson FIKSU 08.04.2010 LOF
234797
Ukalouk des Chevaloupsgreg
Rahkkasan Biija
Aegirsson FARAMIR 08.04.2010 LOF
234798
Ukalouk des Chevaloupsgreg
Rahkkasan Biija
Aegirsson FANGORN 08.04.2010 LOF
234799
Ukalouk des Chevaloupsgreg
Rahkkasan Biija
POL CH, LUX CH, NL CH, FR CH, VDH CH, INT CH
UKALOUK des Chevaloupsgreg
26.10.2003 LOF
426/BE9095560
Osky des Chevaloupsgreg
River des Chevaloupsgreg
INT CH
OSKY des Chevaloupsgreg
  LOF
201/30
Lumiturpa Baksu-Boika
Narpa Loska
Fidelis ORFEUS 23.01.1993 FIN
7233/93
NOPPE (24796K/84)
KIEVRADUV'VA TUNDRA
Kultasilmä NUUSKU 12.06.1995 FIN
39022/95
RISUKARHIN ÄLY
LECIBSIN METTI
NOPPE (24796K/84) 09.08.1984 SKK
24796K/84
PESKI MUSTE
PESKI PILKKI
Ciasman ROKKI-OLLI 17.08.2003 FIN
39956/03
FINNTRIX KULTAVEITIKKA
CIASMAN PIPARMINTTU
Lap-Sak HANSLANKARI 10.10.1999 FIN
38648/99
AAPO (SF31594/91)
TAAPANTERIN TUPUTAR
Riddarens BALTO 08.03.2001 SKK
46700/2001
Fjällfarmens Tjarek
Fjällfarmens Sabminieida
Schw.-Ch
Miikolan JACK DANIELS
09.12.2005 SKK
34619/2006
Miikolan Aukusti
Turnukan Ofelia
Long Live Dream BROWNI MCGHEE 12.12.2010 VDH/DCNH
Miikolan JACK DANIELS
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Long Live Dream BOB MARLEY 12.12.2010 VDH/DCNH
Miikolan JACK DANIELS
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
Long Live Dream BUDDY HOLLY 12.12.2010 VDH/DCNH
Miikolan JACK DANIELS
Northen Magic's ADRRIANA
           
© 2015-2018 Impressum | Datenschutz | ANB • powerd by BREED Master